KarpatyRun
Výsledky
Tímy
Štatistika
Webstránka
23.9.2018
47km
23km
15km
10km
5km
2.5km
muži/ženy
F
M
všetky kategórie
-18
19-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
-18
Z 19-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
All teams
.archstyl
adidas runners bratislava
AK Veterán
AO Slavia UK
AZC
cyklistom neuhnem
Cyklistom neuhneme
DreamTeam Katička
Guerera
Kexe v lese
Lesski
marsann
Plastic Omnium
POLYGYMteam
PURISTA - zdravé mlsanie
QBSW, a. s.
RoFi 1316
SALKO ALPINE CLUB
Sportova Hala Lamac
SRTG Topoľčany
SYPAČI
Tím Pani Doktorky
TJ Dynamo DK
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kategória
por. kat.
názov tímu
tempo
1
282
Ľubomír KARABA
36:31
35-39
1
TJ Dynamo DK
3:39 min/km
2
321
Miloš JAKUBČIAK
39:12
50-54
1
3:55 min/km
3
336
Ján STRAKA
40:30
50-54
2
AK Veterán
4:03 min/km
4
137
Loic MURAT
40:33
19-29
1
Plastic Omnium
4:03 min/km
7
236
Róbert ŽÁČEK
43:14
35-39
2
RoFi 1316
4:19 min/km
8
157
Michal RYBECKÝ
44:15
-18
1
4:25 min/km
10
164
Pavol REGEC
44:50
35-39
3
4:29 min/km
11
46
Marián CHLAPEČKA
45:20
30-34
1
QBSW, a. s.
4:32 min/km
12
201
Marián VENCÚRIK
45:33
35-39
4
4:33 min/km
13
3
Pavol ČERVEN
46:16
50-54
3
4:37 min/km
14
72
Juraj GAJDOŠ
46:17
30-34
2
4:37 min/km
15
144
Branislav MRÁZ
46:40
19-29
2
AZC
4:40 min/km
16
161
Ivan PETRÍK
46:54
35-39
5
SRTG Topoľčany
4:41 min/km
17
279
Martin KOCH
47:00
19-29
3
AO Slavia UK
4:42 min/km
18
334
Rastislav SLANINKA
47:35
40-44
1
4:45 min/km
19
305
Ján BENEDIKTY
47:49
19-29
4
marsann
4:46 min/km
20
204
Mikuláš BRUTENIČ
47:57
35-39
6
4:47 min/km
21
269
Peter SCHLOSSER
48:00
19-29
5
4:48 min/km
22
225
Anton KRIŠ
48:05
30-34
3
PURISTA - zdravé mlsanie
4:48 min/km
23
113
Matúš DUREC
48:07
19-29
6
4:48 min/km
25
40
Tomáš GABĽAS
48:09
30-34
4
4:48 min/km
26
231
Róbert VARGA
48:28
35-39
7
POLYGYMteam
4:50 min/km
27
207
Rudolf POLÁK
49:29
40-44
2
Guerera
4:56 min/km
28
131
Miloslav LEPORIS
50:08
45-49
1
5:00 min/km
29
114
Matúš KRAUS
50:10
19-29
7
5:01 min/km
30
84
Michal SÁDOVSKÝ
50:47
40-44
3
5:04 min/km
33
66
Martin28 BUŇO
51:30
19-29
8
5:09 min/km
34
230
Michal KRIŽAN
52:19
19-29
9
POLYGYMteam
5:13 min/km
35
48
Stanislav BEDNÁR
52:19
50-54
4
QBSW, a. s.
5:13 min/km
36
340
Roman LÁTKA
52:20
35-39
8
5:14 min/km
37
56
Martin FÁBRY
52:24
45-49
2
Tím Pani Doktorky
5:14 min/km
38
193
Peter KRČ
53:03
45-49
3
5:18 min/km
41
116
Michal JANIK
54:17
35-39
9
5:25 min/km
43
229
Lukáš KRIŽAN
54:21
19-29
10
POLYGYMteam
5:26 min/km
44
270
Erik FOLKMANN
54:56
19-29
11
5:29 min/km
45
160
Martin MARKO
55:18
-18
2
SRTG Topoľčany
5:31 min/km
50
24
Martin MILESICH
57:03
35-39
10
5:42 min/km
55
249
František KVINTA
1:00:43
40-44
4
SYPAČI
6:04 min/km
57
248
Branislav PROCHÁDZKA
1:00:44
40-44
5
SYPAČI
6:04 min/km
59
33
Martin KLEPÁČ
1:01:31
45-49
4
SALKO ALPINE CLUB
6:09 min/km
67
53
Matúš BALTAZAROVIČ
1:04:57
30-34
5
6:29 min/km
68
262
Radoslav MACHAJ
1:08:30
40-44
6
6:51 min/km
69
263
Max MACHAJ
1:08:30
-18
3
6:51 min/km
304
Marián ZOLOVČÍK
DNS
30-34
marsann
51
Juraj KRC
DNS
30-34
.archstyl
47
Roman FARKAŠ
DNS
30-34
QBSW, a. s.
61
Jakub MUDRÝ
DNS
30-34
178
Ladislav SCHWARZ
DNS
30-34
190
Roman KVASKA
DNS
19-29
Loading…
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)